Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
|
PacNW G10E -- (0308-202GG12-0008)
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142579 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | MS | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142585 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW G10E | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Copa A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142598 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2A | PacNW G10E | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G10 White B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142638 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | Sound FC - G10A | 3 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142592 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142611 | Walter E. Hall | 3 | Washington Rush G10 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142617 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW G10E | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142618 | Marymoor Park | 5 | XF G10 RCL 1 | 5 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142625 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW G10E | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G10 Gold Bailey | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142572 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW G10E | 1 | vs. | Sound FC - G10A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142632 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC G10 Black A | 2 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142645 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4B | PacNW G10E | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142605 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers G10 gold | 1 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142664 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC G10 White B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142671 | Starfire Sports Complex | 9 | PacNW G10E | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G10 gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142651 | Van Asselt Play Field | 1 | Seattle United G10 Copa A | 2 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142683 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142677 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4B | PacNW G10E | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142691 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - G10 Gold Bailey | 2 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142684 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW G10E | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142698 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW G10E | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G10 Black A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142658 | TBD | -- | PacNW G10E | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B |